1. Knock me down
2. Under the Bridge
3. Sir Psycho Sexy
4. Venice Queen
5. Soul to Squeeze
6. Wet Sand
7. Power of Equality
8. She Looks to Me
9. Taste the Pain
10.Turn It Again
1. Zephyr Song
2. Under the Bridge
3. Especially in Michigan
4. Teenager in Love
5. My Friends
6. Tell me Baby
7. Californication
8. By the Way
9. Can't stop
10. Slow Cheetah
1.Can't stop
2.Scar Tissue
3.By the Way
4.Californication
5.Snow
6.Dani California
7.Otherside
8.Animal Bar
9.We Stand
10.Storm in Teacup
1.This Velvet Glove
2.Nothing to Lose
3.Scar Tissue
4.I Could Have lied
5.Otherside
6.Taste the Pain
7.Yertle the Turtle (live ;) )
8.Under the bridge
9.Zephyr Song
10.Apache Rose Peacock
kolejność nie ma znaczenia, ze tak powiem. poprostu kocham ich i nie moge wytypowac najlepszej
1. scar tissue
2. apache rose peacock
3. pea
4. i could have lied
5. under the bridge
6. soul to squeez
7. sir psycho sexy
8. dosed
9. can't stop
10. savior
i najchetniej dodałabym jeszcze z 50 piosenek :D
Up:
1. Knock Me Down (Mother’s Milk, 1989)
2. Under The Bridge (Blood Sugar Sex Magik, 1991)
3. Soul to Squeeze (Greatest Hits, 2003)
4. Sir Psycho Sexy (Blood Sugar Sex Magik, 1991)
5. Venice Queen (By The Way, 2002)
6. Wet Sand (Stadium Arcadium, 2006)
7. Dosed (By The Way, 2002)
8. Emit Remmus (Californication, 1999)
9. Sexy Mexican Maid (Mother’s Milk, 1989)
10.Freaky Styley (Freaky Styley, 1985)
A dla mnie jest raczej nie możiwe utworzenie takiej listy.
Może coś z najpiękniejszych:
Breaking The Girl
Soul to Squeeze
Desecration Smile
1.Death Of A Martian
2.Can't Stop
3.Sir Psycho Sexy
4.Give It Away
5.Readymade
6.Under The Bridge
7.Charlie
8.Shallow Be Thy Game
9.I Could Have Lied
10.She's Only 18
Up:
1. Sir Psycho Sexy (Blood Sugar Sex Magik, 1991)
2. Venice Queen (By The Way, 2002)
3. Under the Bridge (Blood Sugar Sex Magik, 1991)
4. Soul to Squeeze (Greatest Hits, 2003)
5. I Could Have Lied (Blood Sugar Sex Magik, 1991)
6. Dosed (By The Way, 2002)
7. Knock Me Down (Mother’s Milk, 1989)
8. Death of a Martian (Stadium Arcadium, 2006)
9. Give It Away (Blood Sugar Sex Magik, 1991)
10.Fire (Mother’s Milk, 1989)
Aktualiz.
1. Soul to Squeeze
2. Snow
3. Especially in Michigan
4. Venice Queen
5. Can't Stop
6. Californication
7. Blood Sugar Sex Magik
8. My Friends
9. Funky Crime
10. Under the Bridge
1. californication
2. tell me baby
3. snow hey oh
4. can't stop
5. hump de bump
6. dani california
7. otherside
8. stadium arcadium
9. fortune faded
10. by the way
tego sie nie da tak poukładać, każda piosenka cieszy, na prawde mam folder na komórce chyba z 30 piosenkami świetnymi, nie zmieszczą się w 10 xD poza tym nie wiedziałabym którą na I miejsce xD a którą na ostatnie? xD
Oj, trudny wybór...
1. Can't Stop/ My Friends
2. Whatewer We Want
3. Venice Queen
4. I Could Have Lied
6. Desecration Smile
8. Don't Forget Me
9. Transceding/ One Hot Minute
10. Tearjeker/ Pea
1. Don't forget me
2. Can't stop
3. Porcelain
4. Dosed
5. I could have a lied
6. She's only 18
7. Coffie shop
8. The zephyr song
9. Give it away
10. She look's to me
Kasia:) Siostra Kinguarany, czyli Nadgarstka
Kolejność przypadkowa:
-Walkabot
-Quixoticelixir
-Venice Queen
-Soul to Squeeze
-Fortune Faded
-Fight like Brave
-This Velvet Glove
-Otherside
-Sir Psycho Sexy
-Funky Monks
No i połowy ulubionych i tak nie napisałam ;]
1.Under the Bridge
2.Can't Stop
3.Snow (Hey Oh)
3.Especialy in Michigan
3.Death of Martian
3.Suck My Kiss
3.Apache Rose Peacock
4.Californication
4.Blood, Sugar, Sex, Magic
4.Sir Psycho Sexy
5.By the Way
5.She looks to Me
5.Stadium Arcadium
5.Dani California
1. Under the bridge
2. Otherside
3. Californication
4. By the way
5. Snow
6. Can't stop
7. Aeroplane
8. Tell my baby
9. Dani California
10. Parallez Universe
moje aktualne zestawienie wygląda jakoś tak
1.Fight like a brave
2.Taste the pain
3.Cant stop
4.Californication
5.Behind the sun
6.Suck my kiss
7.Breaking the girl
8.Give it away
9.By the way
10.Under the bridge
1) Breaking the girl / Soul to Squeeze
3) I could have lied
4) Wet sand
5) This Velvet Glove
6) Californication
7) Under the bridge
8) Otherside / She looks to me
10) By the Way / Dani California
1. Under the bridge 2. Californication 3. By the way 4. Otherside 5. Can't stop 6. My lovely man 7. Naked in the rain 8. Give it away (now) 9. True men don't kill the coyotes 10.The righteous and the wicked
Nowy ranking:
1. Battleship
2.Nevermind
3.Backwoods
4.Fight like a brave
5.Scar Tissue
6.Lovin and Touchin
7.Funky crime
8.Higher ground
9.By the way
10. TRUE MEN DONT KILL COYOTES
1.Under the bridge
2.Soul to squeeze
3.Can't Stop
4.Californication
5.I could have lied
6.Venice Queen
7.Wet Sand
8.Hey/Otherside
9.Out in LA
10.Power of Equality
1. Dosed
2. Tell me baby
3. Love Trilogy
4. Give it away
5. Under the bridge
6. Dani California
7. Zephyr song
8. Catholic school girls rule
10. Breaking the girl
1. Under The Bridge
2. Mini Epic
3. Otherside
Dobra, nie piszę dalej, bo nic z tego nie będzie. Mają dużo fantastycznych kawałków;)
1.Under The Bridge
2.Sir Psycho Sexy
3.Scar Tissue
4.Apache Rose Peacock
5.Suck My Kiss
6.Walkabout
7.I Could Have Lied
8.My Lovely Man
9.Dani California
10.Can't Stop